SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12am
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
Overnight Programming
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
Music and Miscellany
Morning Drive – Monday Edition with Jim JJ Johnston
Morning Drive – Tuesday Edition with Mike Farrell
Morning Drive – Wednesday Edition with Chuck Dailey
Morning Drive – Thursday Edition with Pat Larkin
Morning Drive – Friday Edition with Terry Culbert
Classic Country with Chris Holder
7am
8am
Local News
Morning Drive – Monday Edition with Jim JJ Johnston
Local News
Morning Drive – Tuesday Edition with Mike Farrell
Local News
Morning Drive – Wednesday Edition with Chuck Dailey
Local News
Morning Drive – Thursday Edition with Pat Larkin
Local News
Morning Drive – Friday Edition with Terry Culbert
9am
Music Host – Saturday Morning
10am
Local News
Music Host – Monday Morning with Jim JJ Johnston
Local News
Music Host – Tuesday Morning with Mike Farrell
Local News
Music Host – Wednesday Morning with Dave Wheatley
Local News
Music Host – Thursday Morning with Anne Russell
Local News
Music Host – Friday Morning with Craig Foster
11am
12pm
Local News
The County Writes…The County Reads
Local News
The County Grapevine Monday Edition
Local News
The County Grapevine Tuesday Edition with
Local News
The County Grapevine Wednesday Edition with
Local News
The County Grapevine Thursday Edition
Local News
The County Grapevine Friday Edition
Local News
Saturday Shenanigans with Pat Larkin
1pm
SundayGlide with Bobby Gale
Music Host – Tuesday Afternoon with Sam St. Omer
Music Host – Wednesday Afternoon with Dave Wheatley
Music Host – Thursday Afternoon with Anne Russell
Music Host – Friday Afternoon with Craig Foster
2pm
Local News
PM Drive – Monday Edition
Local News
PM Drive – Tuesday Edition with Sam St. Omer
Local News
Local News
PM Drive – Thursday Edition with Vanessa Pandos
Local News
PM Drive – Friday Edition with Mark Campbell
3pm
4pm
4 O’Clock Jump
Local News
PM Drive – Monday Edition
Local News
Local News
PM Drive – Wednesday Edition with Donna Purcell
Local News
PM Drive – Thursday Edition with Vanessa Pandos
Local News
PM Drive – Friday Edition with Mark Campbell
PM Drive – Tuesday Edition with Sam St. Omer
5pm
6pm
County Classics
Local News
The County Grapevine Monday Editionencore airing
Local News
The County Grapevine Tuesday Edition with encore airing
Local News
The County Grapevine Wednesday Edition with encore airing
Local News
The County Grapevine Thursday Editionencore airing
Local News
The County Grapevine Friday Editionencore airing
The Jazz Zone
7pm
Global Grooves
FolkRoots with Craig Mills
UB the DJ
The Sneptic Tank with
The Horn Trip
8pm
County Sports Connection with Craig Foster
PECI PantherCast
Sideroads with Terry Culbert and Paul Snepts
C’est si Bon
Island Jam
County Party Time
9pm
The Cap’n Dave Comedy Hour
Real Hip-Hop with Rob Cormier
Music Flow
Regent Rock
10pm
Music Flow
Music Flow
Music Flow
Music Flow
County Party Time
11pm